Upcoming Fixtures

 

September Fixtures

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

12th Sept

13th Sept

14th Sept

15th Sept

16th Sept

 

 

 

 

 

 

19th Sept

20th Sept

21st Sept

22nd Sept

23rd Sept

 

Year 7 Football V Seahaven (H)

Year 10 Football V Priory (A)

 

 

 

26th Sept

27th Sept

28th Sept

29th Sept

30th Sept

 

Year 11 Football V Buckswood (H)

Year 10 Football V Cavendish (H)

Year 8 & 9 Netball v Seahaven (H)

Year 8 Football V Willingdon (H)

Year 9 Football V Cavendish (A)

 

 

October Fixtures

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

3rd October

4th October

5th October

6th October

7th October

 

Year 9 Football V Ratton (A)

Year 7 & 8 Netball v PCS ((H)

 

 

Year 8 & 9 Netball v Seaford (H)

 

10th October

11th October

12th October

13th October

14th October

 

Cross Country All Years

9-1pm

Year 8 Football V TEA (H)

Year 11 Football V Ratton (A)

Year 9 & 10 Netball  v Gildredge House (H)

 

17th October

18th October

19th October

20th October

21st October

Year 9 &10 Netball v PCS (A)

Year 8 Football V Cavendish (H)

Year 7 V Football TEA (A)

Year 10 & 11 Netball v Seaford (A)

12-3pm Swimming Gala

Year 10 & 11 Netball  v Seahaven (H)

Year 10 Football V Ratton (H)

Year 9 Football V Wilingdon (A)

 

 

November Fixtures

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

31st October

1st November

2nd November

3rd November

4th November

 

 

 

Year 10 & 11 Netball v Priory (H)

 

7th November

8th November

9th November

10th November

11th November

Year 7 Rugby V Gildredge (A)

Year 8 Rugby V Gildredge (A)

Year 8 A & B team Netball v Gildredge House  (A)

Year 7 Football V Seaford (H)

Year 7 Netball V Seaford  (A)

Year 7 Football V Priory (H)

Year 8 & 9 Netball v Priory (A)

 

14th November

15th November

16th November

17th November

18th November

 

Year 7 Netball V Priory (H)

 

Year 7 Netball V Gildredge House  (A)

 

21st November

22nd November

23rd November

24th November

25th November